TurnierINFO

Finale 2021

PS4 - Online

08.05.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Enes Kemerli (Enes67HD) 3 9
2. Nico Sauer (Krautsau) 3 6
3. Marco Veitinger (veitinsi) 3 3
4. Daniel Stapf (stapf420) 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Wittmann (wittmo17) 3 9
2. Darius Schkrobka (darek2k5) 3 6
3. Andreas Dankesreiter (Raute-Dino) 3 3
4. Dennis Knapp (Dennis_Knapp1893) 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Kreiner (KreiM3300) 3 5
2. Timur Salmak (Timur_1903_) 3 4
3. Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44) 3 4
4. Mateo Rados (Mrados10) 3 2

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Sebert (Sebinho_Kevinho) 3 7
2. Aykut Isikdemir (zlBeast28) 3 4
3. Thomas Seidel (Thomas199104) 3 3
4. Övünc Aykut (ChicoCapacino) 3 3

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marius Heckmann (KingH4000) 3 9
2. Jerome Platzer (Mr_von_Primus) 3 4
3. Simon Nerb (simi-styler) 3 3
4. Luca Harbauer (Stefan_Effe120) 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Veitinger (NiklasV22) 3 9
2. Ugur Kilinc (ugocido) 3 6
3. Enes Kardes (zIRetzko) 3 3
4. Freilos 29 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Freilos 11 3 3
2. Freilos 21 3 3
3. Freilos 23 3 3
4. Freilos 27 3 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Freilos 18 3 3
2. Freilos 20 3 3
3. Freilos 22 3 3
4. Freilos 28 3 3

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Enes Kemerli (Enes67HD)
6 : 0
Simon Nerb (simi-styler)
# 2 Maximilian Wittmann (wittmo17)
2 : 0
Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44)
# 3 Maximilian Kreiner (KreiM3300)
3 : 0
Thomas Seidel (Thomas199104)
# 4 Kevin Sebert (Sebinho_Kevinho)
2 : 7
Marco Veitinger (veitinsi)
# 5 Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
7 : 2
Aykut Isikdemir (zlBeast28)
# 6 Niklas Veitinger (NiklasV22)
3 : 0
Timur Salmak (Timur_1903_)
# 7 Jerome Platzer (Mr_von_Primus)
0 : 4
Darius Schkrobka (darek2k5)
# 8 Ugur Kilinc (ugocido)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Nico Sauer (Krautsau)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 9 Enes Kemerli (Enes67HD)
9 : 2
Maximilian Wittmann (wittmo17)
# 10 Maximilian Kreiner (KreiM3300)
2 : 4
Marco Veitinger (veitinsi)
# 11 Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Niklas Veitinger (NiklasV22)
# 12 Darius Schkrobka (darek2k5)
3 : 2
Nico Sauer (Krautsau)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 13 Enes Kemerli (Enes67HD)
7 : 1
Marco Veitinger (veitinsi)
# 14 Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
6 : 0
Darius Schkrobka (darek2k5)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 15 Marco Veitinger (veitinsi)
5 : 1
Darius Schkrobka (darek2k5)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 16 Enes Kemerli (Enes67HD)
1 : 3
Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)

Sieger

1. Platz
Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
2. Platz
Enes Kemerli (Enes67HD)
3. Platz
Marco Veitinger (veitinsi)