TurnierINFO

Neckarsulm

PS4 - Online

18.04.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Sauer (Krautsau) 3 9
2. Övünc Aykut (ChicoCapacino) 3 6
3. Ekrem Cakir (cakir638) 3 3
4. Freilos 28 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44) 3 9
2. Ömer Ünal (ItzOmer43) 3 6
3. Serkan Nuhoglu (SN-_-16) 3 3
4. Freilos 27 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Enes Kardes (zIRetzko) 3 9
2. Johannes Freymann (Thaddeus6394) 3 6
3. Daniel Schober (Schobinator) 3 3
4. Freilos 31 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Knapp (Dennis_Knapp1893) 3 9
2. Daniel Stapf (stapf420) 3 6
3. Volkan Isikli (Volle187) 3 3
4. Freilos 32 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marius Heckmann (KingH4000) 3 9
2. Ugur Kilinc (ugocido) 3 6
3. David Wachowiak (Hertha1983) 3 3
4. Freilos 30 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Darius Schkrobka (darek2k5) 3 9
2. Dean Novakovic (Novakovic22) 3 6
3. Necip Cinar (Delux3eeeeeYT) 3 3
4. Gökhan Kara (Laz75) 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Aykut Isikdemir (zlBeast28) 3 9
2. Deniz Emre Atac (Atac_JR61) 3 4
3. Marcel Rohloff (marcel_red_beard) 3 2
4. Hamrita Zakaria (sikom385) 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Rohde (LeonTwentyFour) 3 9
2. Murat Cebis (Nussknacker__86) 3 6
3. Pavel Geterle (FC-Pascha88) 3 3
4. Christian Heid (bubbele_87) 3 0

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Nico Sauer (Krautsau)
3 : 0
Murat Cebis (Nussknacker__86)
# 2 Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44)
9 : 0
Deniz Emre Atac (Atac_JR61)
# 3 Enes Kardes (zIRetzko)
4 : 1
Dean Novakovic (Novakovic22)
# 4 Dennis Knapp (Dennis_Knapp1893)
5 : 2
Ugur Kilinc (ugocido)
# 5 Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
8 : 3
Daniel Stapf (stapf420)
# 6 Darius Schkrobka (darek2k5)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Johannes Freymann (Thaddeus6394)
# 7 Aykut Isikdemir (zlBeast28)
4 : 0
Ömer Ünal (ItzOmer43)
# 8 Leon Rohde (LeonTwentyFour)
1 : 4
Övünc Aykut (ChicoCapacino)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 9 Nico Sauer (Krautsau)
2 : 3
Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44)
# 10 Enes Kardes (zIRetzko)
8 : 1
Dennis Knapp (Dennis_Knapp1893)
# 11 Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
4 : 1
Johannes Freymann (Thaddeus6394)
# 12 Aykut Isikdemir (zlBeast28)
3 : 5
Övünc Aykut (ChicoCapacino)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 13 Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Enes Kardes (zIRetzko)
# 14 Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
8 : 1
Övünc Aykut (ChicoCapacino)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 15 Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44)
4 : 3
Övünc Aykut (ChicoCapacino)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 16 Enes Kardes (zIRetzko)
0 : 2
Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)

Sieger

1. Platz
Marius Heckmann (KingH4000)
2. Platz
Enes Kardes (zIRetzko)
3. Platz
Berkant Kaya Varol (SUN_Berkay44)